Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
255
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
Leagues Belgien
First Division A
First Division B
First Amateur Division
Zweite Amateurliga VFV A
Zweite Amateurliga VFV B
Zweite Amateurliga ACFF
5. Liga VFV A
5. Liga VFV B
5. Liga ACFF A
5. Liga ACFF B
Pokal
Superpokal
Entscheidungsspiele 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Pokal
Belgien 2023/2024
Runde:
««
«
2nd Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
6th Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Sint-Denijs Sport
4
-
0
NSeth Berchem
Kadijk Overpelt
2
-
4
Achel
Kalfort Puursica
3
-
2
Berg en Dal
Groen Star Bree-Beek
7
-
1
Nieuwerkerken
Avanti
1
Pen
1-0
1
Sparta Heestert
De Kempen
8
-
1
Tielt-Winge 3000
KBSK Retie
2
Pen
1-0
2
Schoonbeek-Beverst
KFC Turnhout
5
-
0
Wijnegem
Witgoor Sport
1
-
2
Sporting Tisselt
Libramont
1
-
3
Meix-Devant-Virton
Nijlen
1
-
2
Landen
RESC Houffaloise
2
Pen
1-0
2
Mormont
Svelta Melsele
2
-
3
Destelbergen
Zwarte Leeuw
1
-
2
Herent
Aische
5
-
1
Evelette-Jallet
Alken
0
-
2
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Antoing
3
-
1
Rapid Symphorinois
Arquet
1
-
3
Montignies
Aywaille
1
Pen
1-0
1
Hannut
Beringen
0
-
2
Perwez
Braine
1
-
0
Eendracht Maasmechelen
Denderhoutem
1
Pen.
1
Vlijtingen
Dottignies
0
-
1
Lauwe
Eendracht Termien
5
-
0
Ekeren Donk
Eendracht Wervik
1
-
2
Diksmuide
Elene-Grotenberge
3
-
0
BX Brussels
Elsautoise
2
-
5
Beauraing
Entité Manageoise
3
-
2
DT Borsbeke
Eppegem
2
-
1
Veltem
Ethe Belmont
2
-
1
Huy
FC Du Geer
0
-
4
Sprimont
Flavion-Morialmé
6
-
1
WSAC Fleurus
Fortuna Smeermaas
0
Pen
1-0
0
Betekom
Galmaarden
0
-
2
Diest
Gilly
0
-
1
Belœil
Gouvy
4
-
0
Roy-Lignieres
Grand-Leez
1
-
3
RAS Monceau
HO Kalken
3
-
1
Ardennen
Habay-la-Neuve
6
-
2
Messancy
Herstal
0
-
1
Beaufays
Houdinois
2
Pen
1-0
2
Hornu
Isièroise
0
-
4
Flénu
JS Fizoise
2
-
1
Malmundaria
Jeunesse Tamines
0
-
1
Haasdonk
Kosova Schaerbeek
0
-
1
Sottegem
Longlier
4
-
1
Paliseulois
Marloie Sport
7
-
3
BX Brussels
Onhaye
10
-
0
Anvaing
Oostnieuwkerke
0
-
4
Genappe
Ostiches
2
-
0
US Dinantaise
Pepingen-Halle
2
-
0
Berlare
Profondeville
0
-
4
Biesme
Péruwelz
3
-
1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Raeren-Eynatten
7
-
3
Heusy Rouheid
Rhodienne-De Hoek
0
-
1
Geel
Richelle United II
0
-
7
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Roeselare Daisel
3
-
0
Grembergen
Rotselaar
0
-
3
Sint-Lenaarts
SC Zonnebeke
1
Pen.
1
Jodoigne LS
Sassport Boezinge
0
-
1
Blankenberge
Sint-Dymphna
0
Pen
1-0
0
Zwijndrecht
Sporting Kampenhout
1
-
3
Wellen
Spy
2
-
1
Estaimbourg
Stade Bierbeek
2
-
1
KFC Eksel
Ster-Francorchamps
1
-
0
Waremme
Svelta Melsele II
1
-
5
Jodoigne LS
Torpedo Hasselt
2
Pen
1-0
2
Zepperen-Brustem
VW Hamme
2
-
0
Rumbeke
WIK Eine
0
-
5
Crossing Schaerbeek
RW Walhain
1
Pen.
1
Erpe-Mere United
Wallonne Ciney
2
-
1
Saive
Wambeek-Ternat
2
-
1
Herk
Wanze / Bas-Oha II
1
-
0
Richelle United
Westhoek
3
Pen.
3
Villers-La-Ville
Wielsbeke
4
-
0
Ardooie
Wolvertem Merchtem
4
-
0
Lokeren Doorslaar
Esperanza Pelt
3
-
2
K. Kontich
Wevelgem City
1
Pen.
1
Léopold
Eendracht Aalter
4
-
1
Drongen
Racing Waregem
1
Pen
1-0
1
Jong Lede
Ternesse
0
-
1
Antonia
Wilrijk
3
-
2
PSV 1820